North Central Site Search:

north central scholars list

 

North Central Academic Honors Lists for Winter 2015 semester.

 

 

Name   City
Paige Ager Charlevoix
Nicholas Allerding Petoskey
Alexis Ames Gaylord
Ryan Amsden Alanson
Christopher Anastasi Petoskey
Shauna Andersen Boyne City
Nicole Aquila Petoskey
Naomi Arkison Wolverine
Amanda Armock Alanson
Paige Armstrong Cheboygan
Paige Arndt Cheboygan
Justin Aytes Petoskey
Kelsi Bales Charlevoix
Marissa Ball Harbor Springs
Bethany Bancroft Cheboygan
Brittany Baumgarten Harbor Springs
Mark Beardslee Cheboygan
Chelsi Beaty South Lake Tahoe
Myranda Beebe Indian River
Carrie Beemon Boyne City
Nicole Bellmer Petoskey
Donna Bench Gaylord
Justin Betz Petoskey
Nicole Betz Petoskey
John Bloswick Indian River
Zane Bobo Boyne City
Daniel Bondi San Juan Capistrano
Brian Bonter Levering
Joseph Booth Petoskey
Carrie Boss Charlevoix
Rachel Boss East Jordan
Margaret Bovee Petoskey
Jordan Bradley Oden
Melissa Bricker Petoskey
Alesia Brown Cheboygan
Amy Brown Sault Ste Marie
Baylee Brown West Haven
Beth Bryant Cheboygan
Jacob Budnik Alanson
Hannah Buell Elmira
Ashley Burch Harbor Springs
Nicole Burd Gaylord
Amanda Burek Harbor Springs
Brianna Burnell Boyne City
Tammy Burnett Johannesburg
Amanda Butler Alanson
Noelle Byard Levering
Jared Byers Petoskey
Alexander Byron Petoskey
Scott Campbell Harbor Springs
Dimitri Capers Johannesburg
Scott Carlson Cheboygan
Ashley Carrow Boyne City
Amber Cearlock Cheboygan
Jonah Chickering Petoskey
Rebecca Chippa Elmira
Kierin Churchman Ankeny
Paige Clear Gaylord
Kaden Coates Boyne City
Christopher Coble Comstock Park
Haeleigh Cooper Mackinaw City
Shannon Cosens Petoskey
Myah Courterier Gaylord
Tammara Couture Cheboygan
Danny Covert Harbor Springs
Eric Coy Petoskey
Matthew Coy Petoskey
Thomas Crampton Petoskey
Amy Cunningham Petoskey
Jonathan Cupp Charlevoix
Dana Curth Mackinaw City
Tia Daniel Cheboygan
Paula Daubenspeck Boyne City
Victoria Davis Boyne City
Michelle Dawson East Jordan
Christopher Dean Petoskey
Michael Degenhardt Troy
Melody Demeuse Petoskey
Gary Devoll Wolverine
Jo Ellen Dick Central Lake
Sara Donakowski Petoskey
Kelly Dougherty Onaway
Sarah Dougherty Petoskey
Trent Douglas Cheboygan
Kathleen Downing Cheboygan
Kellie Downing Mackinaw City
Jessica Dowty Boyne City
Kimble Doyle Petoskey
Desiree Drewa Charlevoix
Bethany Drier Petoskey
April Dudd Gaylord
Christina Duechle Greendale
Anthony Duran Petoskey
Ann Durbin Boyne City
Alexandria Dvorak Brutus
John Eby Saint Ignace
Ryan Edwards Pellston
Hannah Ellison Elmira
Jamie Elmhirst Petoskey
Megan Esson Frederic
Cory Evans Petoskey
Erin Evans Charlevoix
Jason Evans Vanderbilt
Cody Everingham Indian River
Cheryl Fenn Cheboygan
Meranda Fettig Alanson
Heather Fischer Cheboygan
Mina Fisher Woodbridge
Kara Fitzgerald Boyne City
Robert Fleet Petoskey
Garrett Fogo Boyne City
Adrienne Foley Petoskey
Marissa Ford Gaylord
Kristy Forrest Gaylord
Hannah Foster Gaylord
Nichole Foster Petoskey
Audrie Fournier Gaylord
Olivia Friedli Petoskey
Joyce Friske East Jordan
Lindsey Gallagher Petoskey
Jasen Garborg Petoskey
Joshua Gaus Indian River
Madison Genger Ferndale
Cory Glomski Petoskey
Benjamin Godfrey Petoskey
Stephanie Goss Lewiston
Christie Grandy Boyne city
Codie Gray Onaway
Stefany Gray Traverse City
Connor Griffin Boyne City
Zachary Grosskopf Petoskey
Randalee Grubinski Cheboygan
Keian Hagstrom Grand Rapids
Amanda Hahn Petoskey
Jessica Hall Levering
Tyler Hall St Charles
Benjamin Halstead Boyne City
Melodyann Harmon Boyne City
Brendan Harris Boyne City
Alyssa Haskill Gaylord
Meghan Heathman Harbor Springs
David Heick Boyne City
Mitchell Heick Boyne City
Megan Heintschel Petoskey
Blaise Henning Harbor Springs
Kaylee Herman Elmira
Christopher Hernandez Tucson
Jeffrey Hill Gaylord
Brittany Hodges Boyne City
Eric Hoffman Petoskey
Courtney Hogard Petoskey
Sydney Hogerheide Elmira
Heather House Gaylord
Bryant Huber Petoskey
Randi Hunter Charlevoix
Hope Ingalsbe Cheboygan
Jessica Isit Gaylord
Nichole Iwema Petoskey
Julie Jamison Alanson
Abigail Johnson Peoskey
Hailey Judkins-Ladd Boyne City
Suzanne Kanine Boyne Falls
Greg Kates Gaylord
Michelle Kauska Petoskey
Tammara Keen Gaylord
Emma Kendziorski Petoskey
Clairissa Kenwabikise Charlevoix
Gracie Kierczynski Gaylord
Stephanie King Topinabee
Sarah Klooster Bay Harbor
Hannah Knitter Petoskey
Christina Kolberg Petoskey
Molly Korthase Boyne City
Josephine Kresevich Cheboygan
Carly Kruzel Boyne City
Ashley Kughman Petoskey
Kiana Kuhs Boyne City
Jessica Kuras Gaylord
Jessica LaBerge Cheboygan
Samantha Ladd Alanson
Amy LaHaie Cheboygan
Nathan Lance Wolverine
Ashley LaVictor Boyne City
Alexander Law Slidell
Candyce Leach Onaway
Jordan Lee Cheboygan
Chris Leifson Petoskey
Eric Leister Boyne City
Brenda Lerdahl Mentor Twp.
Tricia Lightfoot Harbor Springs
Bradley Long Wolverine
Keira Long Boyne City
Nicole Long Cheboygan
Sarah Longcore Walloon Lake
Adam Looze Boyne City
Maria Lopez Charlevoix
Steven Loyer Alanson
Ashley Ludwiczak Gaylord
Susan Lux Wolverine
Lynsey Lyle Millersburg
Erika Lynch Alanson
Courtney Madigan Harbor Springs
Claire Mahlmeister Mackinaw City
Molly Manninen Charlevoix
Christopher Marsh Petoskey
Grace Marshall Petoskey
Karen Martin Harbor Springs
Hailey Matelski Boyne Falls
Emily Matelski-Brado Vanderbilt
Ashlee Maxwell Petoskey
Macilynn May Alanson
Tia Mayberry Petoskey
Terry Mcbee East Jordan
Trenton McCullough Petoskey
Tiffany McDonald Gaylord
Colleen McGarity Long Beach
Aurora McKenzie Belleville
Katie McQueen Harbor Springs
Chelsea Merrigan Petoskey
Michelle Milligan Cheboygan
Cory Mills Charlevoix
Taylor Mitchell Springfield
Brandon Mons Gaylord
Amy Moore Petoskey
Wyatt Morris East Jordan
Jennifer Mosoryak Charlevoix
Grant Munson Frankenmuth
Zacharie Napont Boyne City
Sabrina Nemecek East Jordan
Lauren Newell Lewiston
Denise Newman Cheboygan
Erin Niswander Alanson
Yarrow Nowell alanson
Penny Nowlin Gaylord
Elaine Oneill Gaylord
Krysten Ormsbee Gaylord
Linda Ormsbee Brutus
Nicole Pace Gaylord
Carla Paparelli Wolverine
Victoria Passeno Cheboygan
Sabrina Patrick Charlevoix
Jessica Paule Pellston
Shelby Pedigo Boyne Falls
Shelbey Pena Lewiston
Colleen Peterson Pellston
Elisabeth Phillips Cheboygan
Concetta Pietramale Petoskey
Danielle Poindexter East Jordan
Donald Portman Cheboygan
Mackenzie Postma St. Ignace
Danielle Powers Gaylord
Mary Prantera Petoskey
Meghan Prentice Gaylord
Emilea Rajkovich Boyne City
Robyn Rakoniewski Petoskey
Dane Rasper Petoskey
Abbie Readmond Levering
Jody Reager Cheboygan
Charles Reed Petoskey
Maddison Reilly Petoskey
Stephanie Renkiewicz Gaylord
Tiffany Resch Charlevoix
Andrea Reynolds Elmira
Lydia Reynolds Boyne City
Rhonda Reynolds Elmira
Mackenzie Rich Cambridge
Lauren Richards Boyne City
Brianna Riethmeier Wolverine
Sarah Rogala Mackinaw City
Natalia Rogers Petoskey
Lavina Romer Brutus
Miranda Roose Ishpeming
Stacey Rosin Frederic
Logan Roznowski Cheboygan
Victoria Russ Cheboygan
John Ryner Harbor Springs
Peter Ryner Harbor Springs
Danny Ryosa Charlevoix
Victoria Saffian Cheboygan
Alanna Sangster Cheboygan
Alexondra Santer Cheboygan
Tresha Schiemann Petoskey
Linzie Schmidt Indian River
Margaret Schofield Milford
Pete Schwartzfisher Petoskey
Jasmine Scully Onaway
Elaine Seidler Pellston
Ian Shackleford Conway
Meriyah Shampine Cheboygan
Michelle Shepard Petoskey
Nicole Sheppard Grand Rapids
Athena Sherbert Gaylord
Joseph Sherman Gaylord
Tansy Sherman Wolverine
Bethany Shorter Petoskey
Katelyn Skornia Boyne City
Phillip Slocum Petoskey
Alexandra Smith Boyne Falls
Brittany Snyder Charlevoix
Kathleen Sokoloski Johannesburg
Billie Solgot East Jordan
Beth Sothard East Jordan
Wyatt Soullier Cheboygan
Merilee Sprague Harbor Springs
Mary Spyhalski Gaylord
Casey Stamper Petoskey
Madelaine Stanford Homewood
Jill Stanley Grayling
Annelise Stauersboll Belvidere
Shelby Stempky Cheboygan
Andrew Stevens Boyne City
Emmalee Stonehouse Alanson
Jonah Stoppel Charlevoix
Casey Strauss Gaylord
Trenton Sulak East Jordan
Krysten Sumner Alanson
Lisa Tabaka Gaylord
Jac Talcott Cross Village
Kelly Teichman Gaylord
Kenneth Teichman Gaylord
Linda Temple Petoskey
Nichole Tennant Onaway
Brittany Teuscher Petoskey
Gerhardus Thiart Cheboygan
Bailey Thomas Petoskey
JoAnne Thomas East Jordan
Meloddy Thompson Elmira
Edwin Thrasher Johannesburg
Isaac Thrasher Johannesburg
Zoyia Trahan Petoskey
Trevor Troszak Petoskey
Cierra Trudeau Long Beach
Jessica Trudeau Gaylord
Ashleigh Tryban Cheboygan
Shannon Tweed Laguna Niguel
Shannon Tyree East Jordan
Ashley Udell Alba
Christopher Vaden Johannesburg
Ashley Van Fleet Harbor Springs
Brittany Vanatta Boyne City
Nicholas Vandermus Harbor Springs
Jonathan Velez Phx.
Cassandra Wagner Gaylord
Courtney Wallis Mackinaw City
Dahsn Walsh Fairbanks
Savannah Walter Lewiston
Pamela Walters-Williams Alanson
Logan Ward Petoskey
Logan Warsko Cassopolis
Sarah Washburn Alba
Ashton Weersma Walker
Amber Weiss Boyne Falls
Susanna Welch Pellston
Tory Werth Petoskey
Heather West Harbor Springs
Josiah Westphal Petoskey
Nichole Whitman Carp Lake
Emily Wilkerson Petoskey
Daria Wilson Cheboygan
David Wiltfong Charlevoix
Elizabeth Winter Petoskey
Cathy Wiser Indian River
Chasity Wood Harbor Springs
Andrew Woyshner Los Alamitos
Chelsea Wregglesworth Petoskey
Melinda Wright Boyne Falls
Sherrie Wright Onaway
Jordon Wurst-Smith Alanson
Johnathan Yang Gaylord
Mynu Yang Boyne City
Tiffany Yang Gaylord
Samantha York Cheboygan
Kristy Zak Petoskey
Emily Zitka Charlevoix
Rachael Zlotow Harbor Springs
Matthew Zoerner Harbor Springs