Skip to Main Content
2021 Commencement

Assoc. of Applied Science

 

Congratulations, graduates!

* Denotes with honors
    *With Distinction 
    **With High Distinction
    ***With Highest Distinction
 
Our Student Services staff is approving graduates daily.  Please continue to check this page for the list of graduates.
 

Accounting

Iryna Barkley ***

John Raymond Day **

Brittany Flatt 

Skylar Elizabeth Herriman 

Mitchell Steven Nawrocki 

Wendi Anne Noeske 

Elizabeth C Serva ***

 

Business Management

Blair Ashley Bingham **

Cathrine Michele Buckler 

Christina Marie Burgherr 

Gabrielle Heinz 

Andrea Nicole Leirstein 

Grace Elaine Way 

Dominique Victoria Yost

 

Computer Networking

Dylan Edward Pardee 

 

Criminal Justice

Katrina Browning 

Logun Richard Carlson 

Courtney Sue Christopher 

Kyle Edward Wagenschutz *

Daniel John Withey ***

 

EMS/Paramedic

David Joseph LaCross 

Wendi Anne Noeske

 

Law Enforcement

Madeline M Campa 

David Isaiah Malton 

Parker Allan Stolt

 

Nursing

Jason Eugene Beer *

Alexis Marcella Bennett *

Caylin Eileen Bonser **

Jennifer A Boyda 

Danielle Marie Brabant *

Colleen A Bright 

Marko Broz ***

Cayla Irene Cannon *

Sierra Hayes Chamberlain **

Kathryn Michelle Cook **

Kristiena L Corrie 

Reaiah Ellen Earvin *

Harley Marie Evans *

Rebecca V Freel 

Gabby Marie Geyer 

Rachel Susan Graham **

Molly Marie Hill 

Ketrin Rae Hocquard 

Elizabeth Joan Johannsen *

Kristen Taylor Kortman *

Maria Grace LeBlanc *

Michelle Louise Lord *

Rachel Irene Maendel ***

Emily Mann 

Leigha Kay Montie 

Andrew Joel Palmer *

Aneta Kaysha Radford 

Carly Claire Rasper **

Jennelle Kia Roberts 

Ariana Kay Robydek ***

Gabriella Marie Shafer *

Kristin Sliva 

Taelar Fouchey Steward *

Odessa Rosaline Jean Sulkowski *

Joseph W Timsak **

Kali Vandreumel 

Sierra Jenea Veihl ***

Elizabeth Ann Weiss 

Hannah Longway Wilson **

Robert Peter Young **

 

Office Administrative Services

Veronica Amber Corey **

James Robert Lyons 

Amanda Lynn Smith