Skip to Main Content
2021 Commencement

Assoc. of Arts

 

Congratulations, graduates!

* Denotes with honors
    *With Distinction 
    **With High Distinction
    ***With Highest Distinction

 
 

Associate of Arts

Kaylin Maria Aderman *

Alexis A Alfaro 

Emylee Elaine Anderson *

Elizabeth K Anthony 

Taylor Armstrong ***

Emma Nicholle Ayers **

Katelynn Maxine Bell 

Ryan Bentley *

Benjamin Bollinger 

Nicholas Gerald Bollmann 

Zariah Rane Bur **

Cassandra Rae Call **

Emma Frances Cherry *

Rhianna Elizabeth Coy 

Gavin Kyle Curtiss 

Kinley Adella Dandeneau 

Nathan Michael Daust **

Elizabeth Donovan *

Kayla Fineout 

Lauren Louise Flickinger 

Katherine Joy Foote 

William Fordyce 

Solea Rose Fowler 

Riley Gapinski 

Kameron Adam Goosen 

Abby Jean Gray 

Holly Ann Griffis 

Korenna Rose Haas *

McKenzie Rose Haas **

Jazlyn Rae Hagenbuch *

Rylee Sue Harding **

Stanley Tyler Humphrey **

Alyvia Ann Johnson *

Victoria Delaine Johnson 

Ryin Aislinn Johnston 

Dana Jorgensen *

Alexis July *

Kasey J Kennedy 

Kiera Kibbe 

Joseph Lawrence Kotsko *

Cooper EJ Krajniak 

Justin Michael Kurncz *

Gabriela Marie Lancaster 

Marissa Lasslett 

Margaret Frances Legel **

Suzanne Marie Lyons **

Shelby Rose Mason *

Madelyn Mays *

Molli Rose McHugh *

Kyler Andrew McKenzie ***

Logan Mead **

Katie Ellen Merchant ***

Sofia Margaret Messinis **

Maryann Olsen 

Amber Marie O'Neal **

Amy Rae Ostman **

Nichole K Paris-Rose 

Joshua JD Price **

Kristian Gale-Patrick Reeb **

Nathaniel James Salem ***

Hope Ann Sanders ***

Heather Lee Sarasin 

Abigail Marie Schmaltz ***

Tasha Corrin Schupbach *

Abby Serven *

William John Sides 

Jordyn A Stark 

Daniel Joseph Robert Stencel *

Bailey Swanson ***

Natalia Elena Taylor ***

Colton Lawrence Thompson 

Laina Lee Thomson 

Mya Tremble 

Kimberly Cheyanne Vieau 

Kian Luc Wiltse *

Mackenzie Lacy Wright **

Erin Yamuni *

Russell Joseph Yardley 

Logan Randall Zipp ***

Kathryn Zucker *

 

Associate of Arts - Criminal Justice

Chloe Louise McBee *

 

Associate of Arts - Early Childhood Education

Sara E Ashbaugh 

Rhianna Jean Furness 

Taylor Girardin 

Keagan Mae Rainey

Sydni Elizabeth Sexton 

Cassie Julianne Sommerfield 

Aleah Katherine Webster 

Kara Lynn Working *

 

Associate of Arts - Environmental & Sustainability Studies

Anna Rebecca Fisher